Classmate Profiles (1970)

     Contains profile information: 83
     Profile contains photos: 35
     In Memory: 60
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 52
     Military Service: 18
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 83    Newest Members: 78    Latest Comments: 48  


Geraldine Alcox
Dean Alexander    
Larry Allen
Ettrula Anderson
Primus Anderson
William Anderson
Doyle Arboneaux Jr
Nancy Archer
Sybil Armstead
Frederic Backfield
Lafaurn Bailey
Ronald Bailey   
Pamela Baines
Raymond Ballard   
John Barrett Jr    
Ann Charlton Bartley (Pinner)   
Reginald Bassette
Pamela Bateman
Carolyn Battle
Wanda Batts
Joy Beard
David Bell
Margaret Bellomy
Thomas Bembry III    
Robert Bendig
Darrell Bergeron
Kenneth Bickett Jr
Charles Biddle Jr
Carrie Bird
Charles Bittenbender
Patsy Black
Sandra Black
Donald Blackwell Jr  
Belinda Blain   
Brooke Blakely
Donna Blanchard
Vicki Blevins
Mark Blotzer
Gerald Boggs
James Boone Jr
Donald Bordeaux
Joseph Bragg
Diane Branam
Lois Braswell
Renee Bray (Goode)   
Roslyn Briscoe
Roger Broome
Deborah Brown
Jennifer Brown
John Brown
Joseph Brown
Peggy Brown (Shannon)
Sheila Brown (Palmer)   
Steven Bruger    
Kevin Bulatewicz
Rebecca Burgess
Jeff Burkhart (Burkhart)    
Harriett Burrell
Edward Buteman
Gordon Buttles   
Harold Caldwell
James Caldwell
Anne Camden
Anne Camden (Church)   
Bonnie Campanello
Kathryn Campbell
Pamela Ann Campbell
Pamela Sue Campbell
Kenneth Carkeet
Deborah Carle (Kercher)   
Mark Carli   
Judy Carnes
Rinda Carr
Michael Case   
Susan Casey (Lipman)
Virgil Casey Jr
Charles Cassell
Cynthia Cave    
Jeffrey Champine    
William Chard
Danny Charles
John Chester Jr
Phillip Childress
Earl Christiansen Jr
Eva Christopher
Cathy Cinnamon
Susan Clark (Higginbotham)   
James Clary
Deborah Coffey
Carol Cole (Hayes)    
Nancy Cook (Bank)    
Carolyn Cooper
Claudette Cooper
Claudette Cooper (Brown)   
Joseph Cooper
Mark Copper
Norma Corbin
Terry Cox
Monroe Craddock
Steve Craigs
Mitchell Crim
Frank Critzer Jr
Catherine Crouley
Frank Cunn Jr
Deborah Daniel
Dale Danielian   
Gwendoline Dassy
Guy Davis    
Jacqueline Davis
Victoria Davis
John Debolt
Thomas Dee
Edith Dees
Cheryl Denver
Margaret Dixon
Jeffrey Doughty
Barbara Douglas (Ochs)   
Maryann Duffy (Ayer)    
Calvin Dunn
Stephen Dyer
Thomas Dyer
Frank Dynes    
Walter Dynes   
Pamela Earls
Barbara Easter
Charles Eckels Jr   
Bonnie Edmonds (Erickson)
Timothy Edmundson
Dan Edwards
Gail Elliftritz (Class Of '70)
Acquauetta Ellis   
George Emerson    
Marcia Estes
Susan Everett
Willie Everett
George Farr Jr
David Ferree Jr
John Fiddner III
Suzanne Firth (Firth)    
Bruce Fleenor   
Teresa Flowers (Thompson)   
Anne Fngazzi
Vicki Foster
Sue Fox
Douglas France
Doris Fretwell (Hower)
Craig Froshaug
Carol Fuller
Mary Furge
Donald Gaskins
Jeanne Gately
James Gay   
Barbara Gibson
David Goetz   
John Goss
John Goss
Betty Gould
Donna Green
Charlotte Griffin
Vickie Griffith
Jeffery Grimm
Donald Gulick Jr
Frank Gunn Jr    
Dana Gwynn   
Barry Haddix
Andrew Hagemann
Claudia Hale (Cosimano)   
Pam Hale (Johnson Class Of '70)    
Rosalind Ham
Kathleen Hamilton
Donald Hammond Jr
James Hanchey   
Janice Hardrath   
La Tera Harrell
Frederick Harvell
Cathy Hastings   
Pam Hathaway    
Blanche Haves
Arthur Hayhurst
Stephanie Haynes
Edwin HeathJr
Cherie Hendrickson
Sharon Herring (Warren)   
Marvin Hershey
Susan Herzwurm
Darcy Hess
Jo Karen Hicks (Rhew)   
Mark Holland
Michael Holleran
Betty Holloman (Shreve)  
Thomas Hope   
Francis Horne Jr
Linda Howell
Joyce Hudgins
Steve Huff  
Charles Huffman Jr
Charles Hunt
Robert Hunt    
Barb Hyde (Youngblood Class Of '70)   
Marshall Hyman
Pete Iagulli Jr
William Iazzi   
Sidney Irwin Jr   
Julian Italiano
Cindi Jackson (Bruger)   
Dianne Jackson
Frederic Jackson Jr
Scott Jacobs
Wayne Jaffeux
David Jamison
Judy Janosik
Joseph Jenkins
Ricky Jenkins
Thomas Jennings Jr
Patricia Johnson   
Robert Johnson
Ronald Johnson
Samuel Johnson   
Stacie Johnson
Cynthia Jones
Henriette Jones
Melody Jones (Banhart)   
Ricardo Jones
Richard Jones
Robert Jones
Roy Jones
Yolanda Jones
Diane Kammerzell   
David Karpa
Alice Kasper
Joanne Keating
Verlin (Vo) Keen     
Elizabeth Jane Kellogg   
David Kelly
Linda Kennington
Edward Kin Jr
Calvin Kingston, Jr.   
Glenn Kirk
Ronald Kirk
Donald Kitchin   
Kaye Knight
Gunnar Kohlbeck   
John Kosek   
Debon Kristoff
Kathy Lambert
Bonnie Lambroff
William Lankford
Janet Lash
Kenneth Lassiter
Carolyn Faye Lee (Norris)   
Dennis Lee     
Floyd Lee
Gary Lee
Clifton Lewis
Edward Lilly
Joe Lilly   
William Lilly Jr
Margaret Link
Charles Little Jr
Patricia Lowe
Alan Lucas
John Madison Jr
Linda Madsen
Pamela Maher
Phyllis Maley
Chic Mancil   
Susan Mansfield
Wesley Maples
Alfred Marable
Floyd Martin Jr
Stephen Mason
Steve Mason   
Charles Massie Jr
Robert Maston
Dewey Maston III
Donna Matthews
Ron Mayes    
Ronald Mayes
Jane Ann Mayo (Barbour)   
Gloria McAdams
James McCann Jr
Jock McCarthy
John McColman
Linda McGehee (Mills)   
Madalyn McKenney
Joseph McNew
Donald McPherson    
Terry Metts
Charles Miller
Dail Miller
Margaret Miller
Leonard Mills
Penny Mingee
Laura Minns  
John Minter (1970)   
Jennifer Mitchell
Thomas Mode
Monica Moorehead
Marita Morris (Rice)   
David Morris II
Nancy Morrison
Elizabeth Murphy
Gifford Murray
Kevin Nealon (Class Of '70)   
James New   
Sharon Newman (Keefe)   
Richard Nichols
Steven Nisbet
Adrienne Noel
Dana Nottingham   
Deborah OBrien (Colcord)   
Glenda Ormond
Sharon Otero   
Milton Paige
Patrick Painter
Nancy Palko (Brooks)    
Robert Parker
Thomas Parker Jr
Marvin Pate
Steven Pavlik   
Marguerite Perry
Stephen "Pete" Peterson, Jr.   
Connie Pittman
Cynthia Pittman
Kay Pittman (Alligood)   
Vivian Plunk    
Jeanne Polak
William Porch
Gwendolyn Pratt
James Price Jr
Sherry Pridgen (Wharton)
Richard Puchaty (Class Of '70)  
Neal Quesnel
Sue Quinn
William Quinn
Linda Rader (Faulk)   
Munro Rateau Jr
Jacqueline Raynor
John Raynor
John Read
Judi Diane Reason (Arooji)   
Laurence Reece III   
Reginald Reed
William Reeder
Boyd Foster Reeder, Jr.   
Michael Reilly
Milton Reilly
Nancy Rheuark (Rheuark)   
Nancy Rheuark (Matt Class Of '70)   
William Richardson
Norman Richardson Jr
George Riesbeck
Kay Rimmer (Van Valkenburg)   
Barry Roberts
Karla Roberts (Kirtley)    
Larry Roberts
Leon Roberts
Ronald Roberts
Louis "Hawk" Robinson     
Trish Roe (Connell)   
Barbara Rogers
Michael Rossetti
Steven Routen
Steven Allen Routen    
Pamaela Routten
Pamela Routten
Deborah Rowe
Richard Rowell III  
John Rubendall III
William Rubrecht   
Sharon Russell
Laurel Salada
Pamela Sanderson
Karen Saunders (Mason)   
James Saunier
Brenda Savage (Miller)   
Teresa Sayers
Cynthia Scharver
Danny Scharver (Class Of '70)   
William Schwartz
Mary Ellen Scott (Mcmurran)    
Lloyd Scott II
Margaret Seaton
Beverly Seay (Jones)   
Kenneth Segall
James Settle
Robert Settle
Robert Settle   
Rick (Frederick) Shaheen   
Patrick Shareck
Pat Shareck Jr
Jeri Lynn Shelton (Sibley)   
Robert Sheppard III  
Robert Shipman
Robert Shreve
Roy Shreve    
Jacqueline Shreves
Alice Simons
Denise Skinner
Elaine Smelik
Ashby Smith     
James A. Smith   
Margaret Smith
Michael Smith
Patsy Smith (Roberson)   
Herman Smith Jr
Carl Sneed
Joseph Soltis
Denise Sorrell
Will Southerland III
Janet Spencer
Sylvia Jean Spencer   
Arthur Spurling II
Susan Stanton
Robert Staples Jr   
David Starnes
James Steinberger
Deborah Stewart (Andrews)   
Lynn Stieffen
Ingrid Stilson (Tyson)    
Mary Strong
Frances Suizberger
Barbara Swanson
Rory Swanson    
Russell Sypolt Jr    
Mark Tagge   
Jerry Talton Jr  
Thomas Talty Jr
Joseph Taylor III
Carl Thelander
Elvira Thiebaud
David Thomas  
Randolph Thomas
Paula Thomson
Rodney Thralls
Ronald Thurston
Michael Tolliver
Anthony Townsend
James Townsend
Daniel Trent
Martha Trice (Minwegen)
Cheryl Tucker   
Frank Tucker    
Pamela Turner
Melissa Tuttle
Charles Tyler, Jr.    
Jenny Tyndall
Gail Tyree (Johnson)   
Susan Tyrrell (Gunn)   
Brenda Verlander (Strickland)   
Teresa Vess   
Rick Vida  
Barbara Wainright
Francienne Walker
Gwendolyn Wallace
Jacquelyn Wallace
Keith Walton  
Mary Warden
Theresa Waters
Deborah Watkins
William Watkins   
Carolyn Welch
Steven Whitaker
Sally White (Scharver Class…)    
Wesley Wigginton
Jerry Wilkerson
Anita Wilkins
Cynthia Wilkinson
Charlene Williams (Close)   
Charlene Williams (Close)   
Jan Williams
Pam Williams (Bradley)   
Walter Williams
Sandra Willis
Shirley Willis
Kristi Wilson
Runita Wilson
Susan Wilson
John Wilt    
Loretta Wood
Clyde Woodard
Carol Woolard (Huffman)   
Antonio Young
Ronald Lee Young   
Richard Zacharias  
Emma Zeigler
Preston Zember Jr

Guest Members

Rosalind (Roz) Amburgey
Calvin Columbus Mansfield   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.